No. Name Pos. Ht. Wt. Class City State School
2 Jeremy Fejedelem DB 5-10 185 Jr. Lemont IL Lemont Township
2 Arion Worthman QB 5-11 210 Sr. Normal IL Normal Community West
3 Ronald Cleveland WR 5-9 180 Sr. Franklin TN Battle Ground Academy
4 Milton Bugg III DB 5-9 165 So. Gilbert AZ Williams Field
4 James Jones IV DB 6-2 195 Jr. Denver CO Mullen
4 Isaiah Sanders QB 6-2 210 Jr. Colorado Springs CO Palmer Ridge
5 Donald Hammond III QB 6-2 210 So. Hampton GA Eagles Landing Christian
5 Dailen Sutton DB 6-1 175 Sr. Dallas TX Bishop Dunne
6 Zane Lewis DB 6-1 190 Jr. Richmond VA Trinity Episcopal
7 Geraud Sanders WR 6-3 210 Jr. Frisco TX Bishop Dunne
8 Marcus Bennett WR 6- 195 Sr. Marietta GA Marietta
8 Lakota Wills LB 6-3 235 So. Richland WA Richland
9 Valentino Espinoza DB 6- 195 So. Pensacola FL West Florida Advanced
9 Malik Miller RB 5-10 200 Sr. Griffin GA Griffin
10 Andrew Smith WR 5-8 170 Sr. Gainsville GA North Hall
11 Demani Hansford DB 5-9 180 So. Bowie MD Saint John's College
12 Malik Dawkins DB 6- 205 Jr. Conyers GA Rockdale County
13 Abraham Nuno LB 6- 205 Sr. Moreno Valley CA Valley View
14 Matthew Philichi SPC 5-9 180 Sr. Gig Harbor WA Bellarmine Prep
15 Charlie Scott SPC 6-1 195 Jr. Greenwood Village CO Cherry Creek
16 Robert Bullard DB 5-9 175 Sr. Covington GA Alcovy
16 Mike Schmidt QB 6-3 205 Jr. Fletcher NC Hendersonville
17 Beau English III QB 6-0 200 So. Stevenson MD DeMatha
17 Drew McAdams LB 6-1 225 Sr. Coppell TX Coppell
18 Jake Matkovich WR 6-5 195 Sr. Milwaukee WI Marquette University
19 Nolan Eriksen RB 5-9 195 Jr. Clarkston MI Clarkston
20 Benjamin Waters DB 6-1 205 Jr. Denver CO Valor Christian
21 Bryce VonZurmuehlen DB 6-0 185 Sr. Coppell TX Coppell
21 D'Morea Wicks WR 5-8 180 Jr. Plaquemine LA Plaquemine
22 Garrett Kauppila DB 6-2 205 Sr. Rocklin CA Rocklin
22 Joshua Stoner RB 5-8 195 So. Columbus OH Worthington Kilbourne
23 Elisha Palm DB 5-8 185 So. Grand Prairie TX S. Grand Prairie
23 Isaiah Sampson WR 5-7 175 So. Swansea SC Cypress Bay
24 Elijah Palm DB 5-9 195 So. Grand Prairie TX S. Grand Prairie
24 Kadin Remsberg RB 5-9 185 So. Newton KS Newton
25 Christian Mallard RB 5-9 215 Jr. San Antonio TX Communication Arts
27 Ben Peterson RB 5-8 175 So. Bellingham WA Squalicum
28 Joseph Saucier RB 5-10 200 Jr. Rogers AR Rogers Heritage
28 Grant Theil DB 6-1 195 Jr. Jasper IN Jasper
29 Kyle Floyd OLB 6-2 215 Sr. Houston TX Humble
30 Grant Donaldson OLB 6-3 225 So. Sudlersville MD DeMatha
31 Ross Connors DB 5-11 185 Sr. Bellevue WA Bellevue Senior
33 Taven Birdow FB 6-1 220 Jr. Altus OK Altus
34 Cole Fagan FB 6-1 230 Jr. Dunnellon FL Admiral Farragut Academy
35 Christopher Musselman ILB 6-2 220 Jr. San Tan Valley AZ Poston Butte
36 Parker Wilson FB 5-11 230 Sr. Coppell TX Coppell
38 Demonte Meeks ILB 6-1 235 So. Maple Heights OH Cleveland Heights
40 Kyle Johnson ILB 6- 220 Jr. Jacksonville FL Bolles School
41 Price Morgan ILB 6-3 220 Jr. Lawrence KS Lawrence
42 Blake Dailey ILB 6-3 220 Sr. Gas City IN Mississinewa
43 Colton Parton LB 5-11 225 Jr. Gurley AL Madison County
44 Parker Noren LB 6-2 210 So. McKinney TX McKinney Boyd
45 R.J. Jackson OLB 6-3 235 Sr. Beloit KS Beloit
46 Conner Kirkegaard LS 6-0 205 So. Poway CA Poway
48 Jake Ksiazek LB 6-2 230 Jr. Tucson AZ Salpointe Catholic
49 Brody Bagnall ILB 6-2 235 Sr. Vancouver WA Evergreen
54 Christian Frost OL 6-4 280 Sr. Rancho Santa Margarita CA Santa Margarita Catholic
56 Kolby Barker DL 6-4 240 So. Keizer OR McNary
56 Britton Beasley OL 6-2 320 So. Cordell OK Cordell
57 Ryan Darby DL 6-3 250 Sr. Missouri City TX Westbury Christian
59 Austin Cutting LS 6-3 245 Sr. Keller TX Central
60 Adam Jewell OL 6-2 255 So. Pearland TX Pearland
61 Scott Hattok OL 6-5 280 Jr. Lansing KS Lansing
64 Kyle Krepsz OL 6-1 280 So. Riverside CA Martin Luther King
66 Nolan Laufenberg OL 6-3 295 So. Castle Rock CO Castle View
67 Tanner Holcomb OL 6-4 275 Jr. Hiram GA South Paulding
68 Christopher Mitchell OL 6-2 265 Jr. Vancouver WA Mountain View
69 Wolfgang Rehbock OL 6-3 285 Jr. Los Gatos CA Bellarmine College Prep
71 Garrett Watts OL 6-5 300 Sr. Chesapeake VA Great Bridge
72 Connor Vikupitz OL 6-3 275 Jr. Fresno CA Bullard
74 Griffin Landrum OL 6-2 285 Sr. Cummings GA South Forsyth
75 Colin Marquez OL 6-3 280 Sr. Mesa AZ Red Mountain
77 Parker Ferguson OL 6-5 280 So. Greenwood IN Center Grove
79 Stone Miller OL 6-3 270 Sr. Mason MI Mason
81 Lesley Dalger TE 6-4 235 Jr. Sunrise FL Westminster Academy
82 Rhett Harms TE 6-3 225 So. Crete NE Crete
83 Ben Harris DL 6-6 260 Sr. Peculair MO Raymore-Peculiar
84 Garrett Amy WR 5-8 190 Sr. Dallas TX Jesuit College Prep
85 Luke Miller TE 6-4 225 So. Mooresville NC Lake Norman
86 Michael Purcell DL 6-4 235 So. The Woodlands TX Woodlands
87 Kade Waguespack TE 6-2 225 Jr. Gonzales LA East Ascension
88 Rhett Myers TE 6-4 255 Jr. Elizabethtown IN Columbus East
90 Micah Capra DL 6-2 275 Sr. Argyle TX Argyle
91 Jared Bair DL 6-3 260 Jr. Troy OH Troy
92 Jake Koehnke SPC 6- 180 Jr. Carlsbad CA Las Costa Canyon
93 Danny Highland DL 6-2 260 Sr. Loveland CO Thompson Valley
94 Jordan Jackson DT 6-5 270 So. Jacksonville FL Bolles
95 Cody Gessler DL 5-11 260 Sr. Katy TX Katy
96 Joey Woodring DL 5-11 275 So. Katy TX Katy
97 Noah Crabbe SPC 5-9 185 Sr. Honolulu HI Kamehameha
97 Kaleb Nunez DL 6-1 270 So. Midland TX Robert E. Lee
98 Joseph Carlson P 6-1 175 So. Frisco TX Dr. Justin Wakeland
98 Kyler Ehm DL 6-3 285 Jr. Potwin KS Wichita Collegiate
99 Mosese Fifita DL 6-1 312 Jr. Everett WA Glacier Peak